Shop More Submit  Join Login
×

More from deviantART



Details

Submitted on
August 4, 2011
File Size
2.3 KB
Link
Thumb

Stats

Views
65
Favourites
2 (who?)
Comments
0
×


Jessieca
Species: Ghost
Gender: Female
Sexuality: Heterosexual
Nickname: Ghosty
Birthday: 25 February, 1731.
Nationality: German (only stayed there enough for her to learn the language)
Religion: Agnostic
City of birth: Frankfurt
Currently lives: North Ireland
Languages spoken: English, German, a little French
Native language: German
Age: Looks 30, is actually 250 years old
Relationship Status: Dating Vert
Looks
Height: 1,74 Meters
Weight: 71 kg
Figure: Lean, few curves.
Hair: Pure white, long, over an eye, red tips.
Eyes: Dark grey, slit pupils.
Tattoo: A grey deer, on her stomach.
Clothes:  Bee-Themed. Black tights, yellow boots with black tips, black headband, t-shirt with yellow and black stripes, black, long gloves.
Noticeable features: Crazy look, sharp teeth.
Personality, Background and More
Personality: Psychotic but nice. Lazy, impatient. Loves fun, laughs a lot, enjoys teasing and flirting, has her bad moments where she tends to twitch, yell and act crazier than usual.

History: Jessieca was born in a middle-class family. Her life was alright until she became 15. Then, she was kicked out of her house and was forced to fight in the war. She fought until her 25th birthday came, then the war ended, and Jessieca started working as a mercenary. After 5 years she was killed by Vert, the Grim Reaper, and she was sent to Hell. She spent 220 years there, trying to find a way out, and she managed to return on Earth.

Likes: Teasing, flirting, pink, dancing, Vert, Earth, Angels, Singing.
Dislikes: Being rejected, sadness, sad and dark colors, reading, baby-sitting.
Powers: Can alter her voice, pretty strong.
Weaknesses: Slow, lazy, can be weak, easily loses her temper, insane.
Favorite food: Cheese
Favorite drink: Water
Fears: Agoraphobia, Algophobia, Glossophobia
Favorite colour: Yellow
Taste in music: Loves Rock, happy, lively music, "Dance" music.
Theme Song: Thousand Foot Krutch- E for Extinction, Celldweller-Frozen, Panic at the Disco-Let's kill tonight.
Weapon of choice: Guns, Axes, Rifles, Flamethrowers.
Smoker.
derp, nothing here but a BIo for my Mary Sue, move on, move on.

I still have to fix her story a little.
No comments have been added yet.

Add a Comment: